FULHAM UNITED team information
Team information
soccer, football
Fulham United

name
Fulham United Football Club
found
1970
country
Australiaworld rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match
Australia - Southern State League 2026/20262026-08-01 05:30
Fulham United
Fulham United

Eastern United FC

Eastern United FC
Fulham United vs Eastern United FC soccer match
Australia
AustraliaAdvertisement
Last 10 matches

Fulham United
Australia - Southern State League 2026/2026
2026-07-25
0
0
half time result
no action
Australia - Southern State League 2026/2026
2026-07-16
2
1
half time result
no action
Australia - Southern State League 2026/2026
2026-07-04
1
0
half time result
no action
Australia - Southern State League 2026/2026
2026-06-27
1
0
half time result
no action
Australia - Southern State League 2026/2026
2026-06-20
2
0
half time result
no action
Australia - Southern State League 2026/2026
2026-06-13
0
2
half time result
no action
Australia - Southern State League 2026/2026
2026-06-05
0
0
half time result
no action
Australia - Southern State League 2026/2026
2026-05-29
0
1
half time result
no action
Australia - Southern State League 2026/2026
2026-05-23
1
2
half time result
no action
Australia - Southern State League 2026/2026
2026-05-16
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
L
W
L
W
W
D
W
W
L
L

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
5
Number of Fulham United wins
1
Number of Fulham United draws
4
Number of Fulham United loses
1.7
Average scored goals per match
1.6
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Advertisement
Team standings
Australia - Southern State League 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
championship playoff
2
championship playoff
3
championship playoff
4
championship playoff
5
championship playoff
6
championship playoff
11
relegation
12
relegation